Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Administration
Robertson, KimPrincipal[email protected]
Jones, TimberlyAssistant Principal[email protected]
Iglesias, WhitneyAdministrative Intern[email protected]
Office Staff
Ross, PamelaBookkeeper[email protected]
Josef, KennethData Manager | Web Manager[email protected]
Starling, SusanOffice Clerk | Med Clerk[email protected]
Kindergarten 
Smith, MarilynKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Godbey, JacquelineKindergarten Teacher[email protected]
Garcia, BridgetInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Demus, LaKenyaInstructional Assistant[email protected]
First Grade
Goslin-Heath, Tracy AnnFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Senior, BobbyFirst Grade Teacher[email protected]
Covington, T’AsiaInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Lewis, DaneshaInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Second Grade
Stallworth, DejaSecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Harvey, BrittanySecond Grade Teacher (Technology Mentor)[email protected]
Wallace, TiffanySecond Grade Teacher[email protected]
Wynn, RoyaleInstructional Assistant[email protected]
Third Grade
Campbell (Lewis), LaShawnThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Vinay, KellieThird Grade Teacher[email protected]
Fourth Grade
Munger, MeganFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Elliott, LavonFourth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Fifth Grade 
Ramos, AlainaFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Bullard, KarenFifth Grade Teacher[email protected]
Exceptional Children 
Collins, PhillipAU Teacher[email protected]
Cox-Williams, SylviaAU Teacher[email protected]
Tyler, NormaAU Instructional Assistant[email protected]
Ware, NatoyaAU Instructional Assistant[email protected]
Resource and Support Staff
Haire, WendyVisual Arts [email protected]
Prescod, NakeidaGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Campbell, MelissaMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Lyall, SamMusic[email protected]
Jones, DomoniquePhysical Education [email protected]
Shuler-Scott, CarolynSpeech Therapist[email protected]
Bryson, SherryGifted (AIG) Thursday[email protected]
Foster, DiamondStrings | Orchestra[email protected]
Lightburn, LyndaInstructional Coach[email protected]
Hird, AdrienneEC Case Manager[email protected]
Day, AliciaSchool Psychologist[email protected]
McFayden, PatrenaSED Iten[email protected]
Cooper, KarenSocial Worker[email protected]
Holtzclaw, LauraELL[email protected].nc.us
McMillan, TaskilaComputer Lab and Parent Facilitator[email protected]
Johnson, Shantell EC Gen Ed[email protected]
Kimberly SmithRemediation[email protected]
Custodial Staff
Brown, JonathanHead Custodian[email protected]
Thompkins, SylviaCustodian[email protected]
Freeman, LatashiaCustodian[email protected]
Cafeteria Staff
White, LaurenManager
Bus Drivers 
Demus, Lakenya 
Wynn, Royale 
 
.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Kenneth Josef on October 4, 2020